The Justme Website | Skatespots | Events | Videos | Skaters |
Converse Skatepark Amsterdam (2014) Articles | Videos | Photos | Calendar

Skatepark in Amsterdam.

Also known as: Roze Tanker DIY Skatepark / Amsterdam DIY Skatepark / Amsterdam Skatepark


2015: Converse DIY Skatepark
Converse DIY Skatepark in Amsterdam.

2015: Converse DIY Skatepark


Related Stuff

Articles:

Below are the latest related articles. See the full list of articles for more related news and updates.

Spotcheck: Converse DIY Skatepark Amsterdam 2015 [3/8/2015]
Here are some pictures from the DIY Skatepark built last year in Amsterdam.

Amsterdam Gets DIY Skatepark [2/6/2014]
A new DIY Skatepark is being built in Amsterdam.


Videos:

Watch the latest related videos below, or go to the full collection of videos.


Pictures:

Below are the latest related images. See the full image collection for more photos.

2015: Converse DIY Skatepark: Show Picture
Converse DIY Skatepark in Amsterdam.

2015: Converse DIY Skatepark: Show Picture
Converse DIY Skatepark in Amsterdam.

2015: Converse DIY Skatepark: Show Picture
Converse DIY Skatepark in Amsterdam.


Go Fish:

No articles found

No pictures found