The Justme Website | Skatespots | Events | Videos | Skaters |
Arena Bekkestua (2007) [Articles] [Videos] [Photos] [Calendar]

Arena Bekkestua is an indoor/outdoor skatepark Brum, Norway.

Also known as: Bekkestua Skatepark / Bekkestua Skatehall / Skatehallen p Bekkestua / Bekkestua Skate Arena




Show Videos By: [Added] [2018] [2017] [2016] [2015] [2014] [2013] [2012] [2011] [2010] [2009] [2008] [2007] [2006]


2014: Arena Bekkestua: Play Video
Arena Bekkestua Halloween Contest from Amin Olve Klungseth Ullah

2013: Arena Bekkestua: Play Video
Bekkis by Ulrik Andersen with Mats Hatlem, Jeppe karlsrud, ystein Frengstad, Ulrik Andresen, Simen Leholt, Eirik Person, Andre Lund og Marcus Vik.

2013: Arena Bekkestua: Play Video
Jomfru skate: Jeppe Karlsrud, Damian Karlsen, Marcus Vik, Andre Lund. Filmet og redigert av Daniel Gihlemoen.

2011: Arena Bekkestua: Play Video
Jule Fuck by Jeppe Karlsrud

2012: Arena Bekkestua: Play Video
Hermann Stene var sulten p nye obstacles og tok lunsjen p Bekkestua mens han filmet denne powersnutten.

2012: Arena Bekkestua: Play Video
FSVB Presents: Vi Duc p Bekkis

2011: Arena Bekkestua: Play Video
Few random clips of David Jedda at Arena Bekkestua Skatepark.

2010: Hst Bust: Play Video
2run Thomas Thorkildsen - Bekkestua 2010 - 6.plass Street - 2.run - Vox Hstbust 2010 Jr Finale

2011: Hst Bust: Play Video
Hst Bust edit by Kvikklunsj Productions

2011: Tour Videos: Play Video
Flip demo in Norway 2011 by PatrickMosquito

2011: Arena Bekkestua: Play Video
During a recent rainy day, several of the Justme team riders found their way to the Arena Bekkestua indoor skatepark outside Oslo. Skaters: Christopher Alstermo, Audun Mehl, Tommy Jrgensen and Henry J Calmeyer.

2011: Arena Bekkestua: Play Video
Patrick Hallen randoms at Arena Bekkestua.

2011: Arena Bekkestua: Play Video
Alex Holm randoms at Arena Bekkestua.

2010: Lakai Getting Nordical Tour: Play Video
Raven Lakai Demo Bekkestua by skatedanny123

2010: Lakai Getting Nordical Tour: Play Video
Lakai Tour 2010 by Sven Erik Lysell

2011: Lakai Getting Nordical Tour: Play Video
Lakai Tour 2010 by Sven Erik Lysell

2011: Arena Bekkestua: Play Video
flip @ bekkis - LEFTOVER CLIP - Louie Lopez JesperB79

2011: Tour Videos: Play Video
Flip Demo In Norway til youtube JesperB79

2011: Arena Bekkestua: Play Video
Bekkestua med Henning Braaten

2011: Arena Bekkestua: Play Video
Bekkestua in 50fps by Marcus Shaw

2010: Arena Bekkestua: Play Video
Eirik N Dalsb p bekkestua.

2010: Arena Bekkestua: Play Video
Alexander kiserud,Simen kiserud, Pl nrbe and kristoffer moen. filmed and edited by Michael moen woldbk.

2010: Arena Bekkestua: Play Video
Arena bekkestua #2: Pl nrbe, Simen kiserud, Alexander kiserud og chris nilsen. filmed and edited by Michael moen woldbk. sony hdr fx7 www.skatenorway.no

2010: Arena Bekkestua: Play Video
Happy birthday to Robin 2010

2010: Arena Bekkestua: Play Video
ricks n daonz mini-weezler bekkiz - mini-weezling a-Zoo style!!!!!

2010: Arena Bekkestua: Play Video
Jonatan Drab - 3 tricks p Bekkis - 3 Tricks at Arena Bekkestua. Fakie Bigflip, Nollie big heel, Kickflip bs noseblunt. Filmed by Sindre Nordby (HD cam), Vi Duc Truong (Iphone) Eirik Nilssen Dalsb (Ipod).

2008: Arena Bekkestua: Play Video
tor andre og niko skater p bekkestua 08

2010: Arena Bekkestua: Play Video
J.Ks bursdag

2010: Arena Bekkestua: Play Video
Bekkestua tage: a trip to bekkestua :D

2010: Arena Bekkestua: Play Video
Noken klipp p Arena Bekkestua: Noken klipp av Andreas Fjllingsdal og Eirik N. Dalsb.

[Older Videos]