The Justme Website | Videos | Events | Spots | Tricks | Skaters |
Nstedhallen Skatepark (2003) Articles | Videos | Photos | Calendar

Nstedhallen is an indoor skatepark in Drammen, Norway.

Also known as: Nsted Hallen Skatepark / Drammen Skatepark / Drammen Indoor Skatepark / Drammen Skatehall




Show Pictures By: [Added] [2019] [2018] [2017] [2016] [2015] [2014] [2013] [2012] [2011] [2010] [2009] [2008] [2007]
Filer Pictures By: [Nothing | Flyers]


2017: Event Flyers: Show Picture
Nstedhallen Nepal Fundraiser Poster.

2016: Event Flyers: Show Picture
Nstehallen Christmas Sessions Poster

2015: Event Flyers: Show Picture
Adil Dyani Vert Sessions Poster

2013: Event Flyers: Show Picture
Mentzonis Dickies Sk8 Jam

2013: Nstedhallen Skatepark: Show Picture
New bowl at Nstedhallen Skatepark. Photo by Nstedhallen.

2012: Event Flyers: Show Picture
Nstedhallen Halloween Skate Jam

2012: Nstedhallen Skatepark: Show Picture
David Jedda inspects the street area he built at Nstedhallen skatepark.

2012: Nstedhallen Skatepark: Show Picture
New street area at Nstedhallen skatepark.

2012: Nstedhallen Skatepark: Show Picture
New box in the kids park at Nstedhallen Skatepark.

2012: Nstedhallen Skatepark: Show Picture
New microramp at Nstedhallen Skatepark.

2012: Nstehallen Skatepark: Show Picture
New microramp in progress at Nstedhallen Skatepark in Drammen, Norway.

2012: Nstehallen Skatepark: Show Picture
Inside the foampit at Nstedhallen Skatepark in Drammen, Norway.

2012: Nstehallen Skatepark: Show Picture
The foampit and a bank thingy at Nstedhallen Skatepark in Drammen, Norway.

2012: Nstehallen Skatepark: Show Picture
The rebuilt kids park with a rollin, foampit and a few other obstacles.

2011: Event Flyers: Show Picture
Vert + Miniramp Contest at Nstedhallen.

2011: Nstedhallen Skatepark: Show Picture
The kids park at Nstedhallen Skatepark in Drammen, Norway.

2011: Nstedhallen Skatepark: Show Picture
Street area towards the kids park at Nstedhallen Skatepark in Drammen, Norway.

2011: Nstedhallen Skatepark: Show Picture
Quarterpipe and bank at Nstedhallen Skatepark in Drammen, Norway.

2011: Nstedhallen Skatepark: Show Picture
Overview of the street area at Nstedhallen Skatepark in Drammen, Norway.

2011: Nstedhallen Skatepark: Show Picture
Ledge, stairgap etc at Nstedhallen Skatepark in Drammen, Norway.

2011: Nstedhallen Skatepark: Show Picture
Small bank at Nstedhallen Skatepark in Drammen, Norway.

2011: Nstedhallen Skatepark: Show Picture
Pyramid with a box at Nstedhallen Skatepark in Drammen, Norway.

2011: Nstedhallen Skatepark: Show Picture
Quarterpipe and pyramid bank at Nstedhallen Skatepark in Drammen, Norway.

2011: Nstedhallen Skatepark: Show Picture
Funbox at Nstedhallen Skatepark in Drammen, Norway.

2011: Nstedhallen Skatepark: Show Picture
View from the bowl plateau at Nstedhallen Skatepark in Drammen, Norway.

2011: Nstedhallen Skatepark: Show Picture
Banks and rollin from the bowl plateau at Nstedhallen Skatepark in Drammen, Norway.

2011: Nstedhallen Skatepark: Show Picture
Bowl at Nstedhallen Skatepark in Drammen, Norway.

2011: Nstedhallen Skatepark: Show Picture
Miniramp at Nstedhallen Skatepark in Drammen, Norway.

2011: Nstedhallen Skatepark: Show Picture
Vert ramp at Nstedhallen Skatepark in Drammen, Norway.

2011: Event Flyers: Show Picture
Junkyard Best Trick Nstedhallen Event Flyer.

[Older Pictures]