The Justme Website | Skatespots | Events | Videos | Skaters |
Skateparks Articles | Videos | Photos | Calendar

A skatepark is a purpose-built recreational environment for skateboarders. are skateparks designed to look like natural street terrain, and include obstacles such as stairs, railings, planters and benches.

Also known as: Skate Parks




Show events by: Upcoming | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 Add Event
Filter by: ALL | Norway | Denmark | Sweden | Finland | Czech Republic | France | Germany | Italy | Spain | Canada | UK | USA


Event List Upcoming

Date
Title
Country
City