The Justme Website | Videos | Events | Spots | Tricks | Skaters |
Andreas Fj詬lingsdal (1992 - )

Andreas Fj詬lingsdal is a Norwegian skateboarder..

Also known as: Andreas Fjaellingsdal / Andreas Fjellingstad


 

Biography:

Andreas Fj詬lingsdal was born 15 January 1992 in Sykkylven, Norway.

Skateboarding:

He started skateboarding in 2002, at the age of 10. His stance is regular

Contests:

2012: 01 - Wild in the Parks Norway [15 & Over]
2009: 76 - NORB NM Street Senior
2008: 55 - NORB NM Street Senior

Movies:

2012: 3ern


Related Stuff
Articles:

Below are the latest related articles. See the full list of articles for more related news and updates.

7fm Comeback Happening Footage [25/7/2013]
7fm.no comeback happening at Fysak Skatepark in Bergen.

Wild in the Parks 2012 Norway Results and Footage [14/10/2012]
Here are results and footage from the WITP event held at Trikkestallen Skatepark in Trondheim, Norway.

NORB NM 2009 Results [11/8/2009]
The Norwegian skateboard championships were held at Fysak Skatepark in Bergen last weekend. Here are the results.


Videos:

Watch the latest related videos below, or go to the full collection of videos.

2010: Various
Andreas Fjaellingsdal street skating
Play This Video

2010: Various
Andreas Fjaellingsdal 2010 leftover
Play This Video

2009: Wild in the Streets Oslo
Andreas Fj詬lingsdal varial heelflip at Tinghuset during the Emerica Wild in the Streets event in Oslo, Norway.
Play This Video


Pictures:

Below are the latest related images. See the full image collection for more photos.


Go Fish:

Below are articles that might be related, just not properly connected yet.

The Weekend 2019 Results and Footage [21/1/2019]
Results and footage from the contests during The Weekend at Oslo Skatehall.

Hst Bust 2013 Results [31/12/2013]
Here are the results from this years Hst Bust at Arena Bekkestua.

Hst Bust 2012 Results and Footage [22/11/2012]
The annual Hst Bust contest was held at Arena Bekkestua recently. Here are results and footage.

No pictures found