The Justme Website | Videos | Events | Spots | Tricks | Skaters |
Runni Skatepark (2019 - ) Articles | Videos | Photos | Calendar

Runni Skatepark is a skatepark in ナrnes, Norway.

Also known as: Runni Ungdomsskole Skatepark / Nes Skatepark / ナrnes Skatepark


Location:

The skatepark is located at Runni middle school.

Address:

Runnivegen 28, 2150 ナrnes, Norway.

Maps:

Open Google Map
Open Google Directions


Related Stuff
Articles:

Below are the latest related articles. See the full list of articles for more related news and updates.

Runni Skatepark Opening [7/5/2019]
The miniramp at Runni is being offcially opened on 1st June, 2019.

Miniramp Completed at Runni Skatepark [26/4/2019]
Nes Rullebrettklubb has completed the miniramp at Runni Skatepark.

New Skatepark Being Built In ナrnes [16/4/2019]
A new skatepark is being buit at Runni Ungdomsskole in ナrens.


Videos:

Watch the latest related videos below, or go to the full collection of videos.


Pictures:

Below are the latest related images. See the full image collection for more photos.

2019: Runni Skatepark: Show Picture
Miniramp at Runni Skatepark completed. Photo by Nes Rullebrettklubb.

2019: Runni Skatepark: Show Picture
Miniramp being built at the new skatepark in ナrnes. Photo by Nes RullebrettKlubb.

2019: Runni Skatepark: Show Picture
Plans for the new skatepark in ナrnes.


Go Fish:

No articles found

Below are pictures that might be related, just not properly connected yet.

2019: Runni Skatepark [26/4/2019]