The Justme Website | Videos | Events | Spots | Tricks | Skaters |
Runni Skatepark (2019) Articles | Videos | Photos | Calendar

Runni Skatepark is a skatepark in rnes, Norway.

Also known as: Runni Ungdomsskole Skatepark / Nes Skatepark / rnes Skatepark




Show Articles By: [Added] [2019] [2018] [2017] [2016] [2015] [2014] [2013] [2012] [2011] [2010] [2009] [2008] [2007]
Filter By: [Spotchecks] [Event Footage] [Results] [Other]


Runni Skatepark Opening [7/5/2019]
The miniramp at Runni is being offcially opened on 1st June, 2019.

Miniramp Completed at Runni Skatepark [26/4/2019]
Nes Rullebrettklubb has completed the miniramp at Runni Skatepark.

New Skatepark Being Built In rnes [16/4/2019]
A new skatepark is being buit at Runni Ungdomsskole in rens.