The Justme Website | Videos | Events | Spots | Tricks | Skaters |
Betongpark Gol (2019) Articles | Videos | Photos | Calendar

Betongpark Gol is an outdoor skatepark in Buskerud, Norway.

Also known as: Gol Betongpark / Gol Skatepark / Skateparken i Gol


Gol Skatepark Opening
The new skatepark in Gol is being officially opened on 20. September, 2019.




Related Articles

The park was built by Betongpark.

Gol Gets New Skatepark


External Links

Sources are here.


Related Stuff
Articles:

Below are the latest related articles. See the full list of articles for more related news and updates.

Gol Skatepark Opening [19/9/2019]
The new skatepark in Gol is being officially opened on 20. September, 2019.

Gol Gets New Skatepark [23/8/2019]
Betongpark is building a new skatepark in Gol.


Videos:

Watch the latest related videos below, or go to the full collection of videos.


Pictures:

Below are the latest related images. See the full image collection for more photos.

2019: Betongpark Gol: Show Picture
Gol Skatepark

2019: Betongpark Gol: Show Picture
New skatepark under construction.

2019: Betongpark Gol: Show Picture
Plans for the new concrete skatepark in Gol.


Go Fish:

No articles found

No pictures found