The Justme Website | Videos | Events | Spots | Tricks | Skaters |
Mystic Skate Cup (1994) Articles | Videos | Photos | Calendar

Mystic Sk8 Cup is an annual skateboard contest in Prague, Czech Republic.

Also known as: Mystic Sk8 Cup / Mystic Cup / The Mystic Skate Cup Tournament


Mystic Sk8 Cup 2019 Results and Footage
Results and footage from this years Mystic Sk8 Cup.

Results

Mens Street:

1. Angelo Caro
2. Matias Dell Olio
3. Richard Turey
4. Adrien Bulard
5. Aaron Jago
6. Mike Piwowar
7. Tim Debauche
8. Adriel Parmisano
9. Martin Pek
10. Egor Golubev
11. Tomas Stejskal
12. Ryo Sejiri
13. Maxim Habanee
14. Diego Fiorese
15. Roger Silva
16. Andy Anderson
17. Ke Chaud Johnson
18. Dario Mattarollo
19. Kristian Nguyen
20. Antoine Laurent
21. Dmitrii Dvoinishnikov
22. Jiri Houka
23. Erik Tacina
24. Noel Scher
25. Christian Estrada
26. Bart Buikman
27. Jonathan Jean-Philippe
28. Mika Mller
29. Zsolt Karkossiak
30. Honza Maly
31. Marcel Rieger
32. Zander Gabriel
33. Stellio Sakellarides
34. Fredrik Luptak
35. Noam Be er
36. Andrew Palencia
37. Filip Szalak
38. Helaman Campos
39. Diego Cano
40. Emanuel Bacchiocchi
41. Pascal Solich
42. Daisuke Nakamura
43. Brandon Valjalo
44. Jacob Janssens
45. Josh Junkes
46. David Gaziev
47. Dor Abuhasira
48. Sebastian Sarysz
49. David Castello
50. Hans De Keyser
51. Jean Semaan
52. Dominik Jaworowski
53. Petr Vesely
54. Lucas Della Vedova
55. Honza Navratil
56. Walney Veiga de Oliviera
57. David Szepvolgyi
58. Jiti Hronek
59. Tomas Hrotic Svoboda
60. Matthew Beer
61. David Mihalyfi
62. Marek Knytl
63. Georges Agonkouin
64. Hans Ulver
65. Daniil Platonoy
66. Nassim Lachhab
67. Lajos Petranyi

Mens Bowl:

1. Dannie Carlsen
2. Vincent Matheron
3. Derek Scott
4. Jonas Bunger
5. Andy Anderson
6. Josh Dirksen
7. Dario Mattarollo
8. Matthew Beer
9. Lorenz Schneider
10. Anoine Laurent
11. Greg Ruhoff
12. Noam Lichtenstein
13. Itamar Kessler
14. Yam Bachar
15. Jan Tomasovsky
16. Filip Korbut
17. Omar Zoref
18. Natan Materon
19. Arina Rahman
20. Raphael Osorero
21. David Bachl
22. Jason Morris
23. Helaman Campos
24. Martin Jurasek
25. Stellio Sakellarides
26. Marko Gojkovic
27. Jimmy Damen
27. Jakub Jirsek
29. Motl Ivanchenko
30. Hannes Bauhofer
31. Patric Hut
32. Mike Hemmer
33. Martin Vagner

Ladies Street:

1. Ksenia Maricheva
2. Jromine Louvet
3. Keet Oldenbeuving
4. Dominika Krlkov
5. Evelien Bouillar
6. Aldana Bertran
7. Agata Halikowska
8. Melisa Ruiz
9. Sarah De Laet
10. Klra Kaparov
11. Julia Khne
12. Dora Horvath
13. Sanne Van Linden
14. Adla Dončukov
15. Rosa Altmann
16. Shani Paz
17. Michelle Liptkov
18. Louise Crespin
19. Hristina Vitkovic
20. Indy Makkinje
21. Fanni Konda

Ladies Bowl:

1. Jromine Louvet
2. Louise Crespin
3. Shani Paz
4. Agata Halikowska

Best trick:

1. Angelo Caro / Bigger flip lipslide


Related Groups

Read more about Mystic Sk8 Cup.


Related Stuff
Articles:

Below are the latest related articles. See the full list of articles for more related news and updates.

Mystic Sk8 Cup 2019 Footage [13/7/2019]
Europes Oldest Skateboarding Contest. Mystic Sk8 Cup 2019.

Mystic Sk8 Cup 2019 Day 3 Footage [12/7/2019]
Footage from the last day at Mystic Sk8 Cup.

Mystic Sk8 Cup 2019 Day 2 Footage [12/7/2019]
Footage from the second day at Mystic Sk8 Cup.


Videos:

Watch the latest related videos below, or go to the full collection of videos.

2014: Mystic Sk8 Cup
Mystic Cup 2014 - Top Three Runs from RIDE Channel
Play This Video

2014: Mystic Sk8 Cup
Mystic Cup 2014 - Bowl Contest from RIDE Channel
Play This Video

2014: Mystic Sk8 Cup
Ecxelent Mystic Sk8 Cup 2014 - bowl from Skaterock.cz
Play This Video


Pictures:

Below are the latest related images. See the full image collection for more photos.

2019: Event Flyers: Show Picture
Mystic Sk8 Cup Poster

2019: Event Flyers: Show Picture
Mystic Sk8 Cup Poster

2019: Event Flyers: Show Picture
Mystic Sk8 Cup Poster


Go Fish:

No articles found

No pictures found