The Justme Website | Videos | Events | Spots | Tricks | Skaters |
Fysak Melkeplassen Skatepark (2019) Articles | Videos | Photos | Calendar

Fysak Melkeplassen Skatepark is an indoor skatepark in Laksevg, Norway.

Also known as: Laksevg Skatepark / Laksevg Indoor Skatepark / Bergen Skatepark / Bergen Indoor Skatepark


Fysak Melkeplassen Skatepark Opening
Melkeplassen Skatepark is bein officially opened on Tuesday 25th June, 2019.

Videos




Related Groups

Read more about Fysak Melkeplassen Skatpark.


Related Stuff
Articles:

Below are the latest related articles. See the full list of articles for more related news and updates.

Fysak Melkeplassen Skatepark Opening [22/6/2019]
Melkeplassen Skatepark is bein officially opened on Tuesday 25th June, 2019.

Fysak Melkeplassen Skatepark Completed [1/5/2019]
Betongpark has completed the indoor skatepark at Fysak Melkeplassen in Laksevg.

Bergen Gets New Indoor Skatepark [11/1/2018]
An indoor skatepark is part of Fysak Melkeplassen that is now being built.


Videos:

Watch the latest related videos below, or go to the full collection of videos.


Pictures:

Below are the latest related images. See the full image collection for more photos.

2019: Event Flyers: Show Picture
Melkeplassen Poster

2019: Fysak Melkeplassen: Show Picture
Skatepark at Fysak Melkeplassen. Photo by Betongpark.

2018: Fysak Melkeplassen: Show Picture
Planned Fysak Melkeplassen building.


Go Fish:

No articles found

No pictures found