The Justme Website | Skatespots | Events | Videos | Skaters |
Marikollparken Skatepark (2018) Articles | Videos | Photos | Calendar

Skatepark in Rlingen, Norway.

Also known as: Marikollen Skatepark / Rlingen Skatepark


Betongpark Builds Skatepark In Rlingen
A new skatepark is being built at Maikollen.

Videos




Related Groups

Read more about Maikollen Skatepark.


Related Stuff
Articles:

Below are the latest related articles. See the full list of articles for more related news and updates.

Spotcheck: Marikollen Skatepark September 2018 [8/9/2018]
Some pictures from the new skatepark in Rlingen.

Marikollen Skatepark Official Opening [24/8/2018]
Marikollen Skatepark is being officially opened on Saturday, September 8, 2018.

Betongpark Builds Skatepark In Rlingen [1/7/2018]
A new skatepark is being built at Maikollen.


Videos:

Watch the latest related videos below, or go to the full collection of videos.


Pictures:

Below are the latest related images. See the full image collection for more photos.

2018: Marikollen Skatepark: Show Picture
Photo by Kultur i Rlingen.

2018: Marikollen Skatepark: Show Picture
Photo by Kultur i Rlingen.

2018: Event Flyers: Show Picture
Skatepark Opening poster.


Go Fish:

No articles found

No pictures found