The Justme Website | Videos | Events | Spots | Tricks | Skaters |
Norbana Skatepark Articles | Videos | Photos | Calendar

Norbana Skatepark is an outdoor skatepark in Oppland, Norway.

Also known as: Norbana Miniramp / Lillehammer Skatepark / Lillehammer Miniramp


New Surface at Norbana Miniramp
The miniramp at Norbana in Lillehammer got new surfacing.

External Links

Sources and more information in Norwegian.

LHMR Brettklubb - Skateboardsesongen er i gang


Related Stuff
Articles:

Below are the latest related articles. See the full list of articles for more related news and updates.

New Surface at Norbana Miniramp [25/6/2014]
The miniramp at Norbana in Lillehammer got new surfacing.

Lillehammer Got New Miniramp [31/10/2013]
Gunnar Lge has built a new miniramp in Lillehammer.


Videos:

Watch the latest related videos below, or go to the full collection of videos.


Pictures:

Below are the latest related images. See the full image collection for more photos.

2017: Norbana Skatepark: Show Picture
Miniramp

2012: Norbana Skatepark: Show Picture
skatepark


Go Fish:

No articles found

No pictures found