The Justme Website | Skatespots | Events | Videos | Skaters |
Hole Skatehall (2018) Articles | Videos | Photos | Calendar

Hole Kommune har ftt seg en innendrs skate spot i

Also known as: Ryse Skatehall / Hole Skatepark / Ryse Skatepark


2018: Hole Skatehall
New indoor skatepark in Hole. Photo by Betongpark.

2018: Hole Skatehall


Related Stuff

Articles:

Below are the latest related articles. See the full list of articles for more related news and updates.

Hole Got Indoor Skatepark [27/3/2018]
A new indoor skatepark has been built in Hole Kommune.


Videos:

Watch the latest related videos below, or go to the full collection of videos.


Pictures:

Below are the latest related images. See the full image collection for more photos.

2018: Hole Skatehall: Show Picture
New indoor skatepark in Hole. Photo by Betongpark.


Go Fish:

No articles found

No pictures found