The Justme Website | Skatespots | Events | Videos | Skaters |
Fltelkka Skatepark (2000) Articles | Videos | Photos | Calendar

Fltelkka Skatepark is a skatepark in Kongsberg, Norway.

Also known as: Kongsberg Skatepark / Fltelkka Skole Skatepark / Fltalandet Skatepark


2007: Fltelkka Skatepark
Matias inverted at Kongsberg Skatepark. Thanks to Matias for sharing the picture.

2007: Fltelkka Skatepark


Related Stuff

Articles:

Below are the latest related articles. See the full list of articles for more related news and updates.

Spotcheck: Fltelkka Skatepark 2012 [28/11/2012]
Here is an update from the skatepark in Kongsberg, Norway.

Spotcheck: Fltelkka Skatepark 2005 [28/2/2005]
Verkty i Lufa has built a new miniramp at the skatepark in Kongsberg.

Kongsberg Skatepark Reopened [21/6/2001]
The skatepark in Kongsberg has been reopened, and might be moved.


Videos:

Watch the latest related videos below, or go to the full collection of videos.

2011: Fltelkka Skatepark
Anders Wenngren - park flick by Eirik Helgs
Play This Video

2009: Kongsberg
Shorter remix of Anders Wenngren's park part. Filmed and Edited by Eirik Helgs.
Play This Video

2009: Kongsberg
Park-edit with Even Grnboengen. 15 years old from Kongsberg, Norway.
Play This Video


Pictures:

Below are the latest related images. See the full image collection for more photos.

2012: Fltelkka Skatepark: Show Picture
Skatepark in Kongsberg, Norway.

2007: Fltelkka Skatepark: Show Picture
Svein Yngve 3flip at Kongsberg Skatepark. Photo by Jonny Wrdahl. Thanks to Svein Yngve for sharing the picture.

2007: Fltelkka Skatepark: Show Picture
Anders air at Kongsberg Skatepark. Thanks to Matias for sharing the picture.


Go Fish:

No articles found

No pictures found