The Justme Website | Skatespots | Events | Videos | Skaters |
Espern Skatehall (2017) Articles | Videos | Photos | Calendar

Indoor skatepark in Hamark, Norway.

Also known as: Hamar Skatehall / Hamar Indoor Skatepark / Hamar Skatepark




Show Pictures By: [Added] [2018] [2017] [2016] [2015] [2014] [2013] [2012] [2011] [2010] [2009] [2008] [2007] [2006]
Filer Pictures By: [Nothing | Flyers]


2017: Hamar Skatehall: Show Picture
Indoor skatepark completed in Hamar. Photo by Jarle Grimsland.

2017: Hamar Skatehall: Show Picture
Indoor skatepark completed in Hamar. Photo by Jarle Grimsland.

2017: Hamar Skatehall: Show Picture
Plans for the new indoor skatepark in Hamar.

2017: Hamar Skatehall: Show Picture
New indoor skatepark being built in Hamar. Photo by Betongpark.

2017: Hamar Skatehall: Show Picture
New indoor skatepark in Hamar. Photo by Pieter Hulleman/Betongpark.