The Justme Website | News & Articles | Skatespots | Events | Guides | NM17 |
Nye Tasta Skatepark (2016) Articles | Videos | Photos | Calendar

New Tasta Skatepark is a skatepark in Stavanger, Norway.

Also known as: New Tasta Skatepark / Tasta Concrete Skatepark / Stavanger Skatepark




Show Pictures By: [Added] [2017] [2016] [2015] [2014] [2013] [2012] [2011] [2010] [2009] [2008] [2007] [2006] [2005]


2017: Nye Tasta Skatepark: Show Picture
Plans for Tasta Skatepark Stage 2.

2017: Nye Tasta Skatepark: Show Picture
Tasta Skatepark in Stavanger. Photo by Betongpark.

2017: Nye Tasta Skatepark: Show Picture
Tasta Skatepark in Stavanger. Photo by Betongpark.

2017: Nye Tasta Skatepark: Show Picture
Tasta Skatepark in Stavanger. Photo by Betongpark.

2017: Nye Tasta Skatepark: Show Picture
Tasta Skatepark in Stavanger. Photo by Betongpark.

2017: Event Flyers: Show Picture
Tasta Open 2017 Poster

2017: Tasta Skatepark: Show Picture
Tasta skatepark. Photo by Betongpark.

2016: Event Flyers: Show Picture
Tasta Open Poster

2016: Event Flyers: Show Picture
Geir Myrvang NORB NM Art Exhibition Poster

2016: Event Flyers: Show Picture
Girl Skate Camp at NORB NM Poster

2016: Tasta Skatepark: Show Picture
The rules at Tasta Skatepark in Stavanger, Norway.

2016: Tasta Skatepark: Show Picture
The new skatepark at Tasta in Stavanger, Norway. Photo by Betongpark.

2016: Event Flyers: Show Picture
Tasta Skatepark Opening Inviation

2016: Event Flyers: Show Picture
NM Roadshow Banner

2016: Event Flyers: Show Picture
NM Roadshow Poster

2016: Tasta Skatepark: Show Picture
Construction of the new Tasta Skatepark. Photo by Stangeland Maskin.

2016: Tasta Skatepark: Show Picture
Construction of the new Tasta Skatepark. Photo by Stangeland Maskin.

2016: Tasta Skatepark: Show Picture
New Tasta Skatepark being built by Betongpark. Photo by Bjrn Thore Ottershagen.

2015: Advertisments: Show Picture
Betongpark Tasta Skatepark Ad

2015: Nye Tasta Skatepark: Show Picture
Plans for the new skatepark in Stavanger, Norway.

2015: Tasta Skatepark: Show Picture
Plans for the new skatepark at Tasta in Stavanger, Norway.

2015: Tasta Skatepark: Show Picture
Final plans for the new skatepark at Tasta in Stavanger, Norway.

2012: Nye Tasta Skatepark: Show Picture
Plans for the new skatepark at Tasta in Stavanger, Norway.

2012: Illustrations: Show Picture
Suggestion for a new concrete skatepark at Tasta in Stavanger, Norway, by Pivotec.