The Justme Website | News & Articles | Skatespots | Events | Guides | NM17 |
Paul Atkins Articles | Videos | Photos | Calendar

Also known as: Jim the Skin [nickname]


Biography:

Paul Atkins was born in Coventry in 1967.

Skateboarding:

He bought his first skateboard at the age of 9.


Related Stuff
Articles:

Below are the latest related articles. See the full list of articles for more related news and updates.


Videos:

Watch the latest related videos below, or go to the full collection of videos.


Pictures:

Below are the latest related images. See the full image collection for more photos.


Go Fish:

Below is some stuff that might be related, just not properly connected yet.

Vert Attack 2017 Veterans Finals Footage [25/4/2017]
Footage from the Vert Attack veterans finals.

Vert Attack 2017 Results and Footage [16/4/2017]
Here are results and footage from this years Vert Attack.

Vert Attack 7 Results and Footage [26/3/2013]
Here are the results and footage from this years Vert Attack in Sweden.

Vert Attack Six 2012 Results and Footage [7/2/2012]
Here are the results and footage from the sixth annual Vert Attack in Malmo, Sweden.

Ultrabowl III Results and Footage [25/8/2011]
The third annual Ultrabowl was held in Sweden recently. Here are results and footage from the Pro and Masters contests.