The Justme Website | Skatespots | Events | Guides |
Espern Skatehall (2017 - ) Articles | Videos | Photos | Calendar

Indoor skatepark in Hamark, Norway.

Also known as: Hamar Skatehall / Hamar Indoor Skatepark / Hamar Skatepark


Location:

Stangevegen 111, 2321 Hamar, Norway.

Map: [Get Directions]

Below is a browseable map of the location.


Embed Code:

Copy the code below to add this map to your blog or website.


Related Stuff
Articles:

Below are the latest related articles. See the full list of articles for more related news and updates.

Hamar Indoor Skatepark Construction [21/8/2017]
Betongpark has started building the new indoor skatepark in Hamar.

Hamar OKs New Indoor Skatepark [9/5/2017]
Hamar Skateboardklubb has been given permission to start using the building that will host the new indoor skatepark.

Hamar Gets New Indoor Skatepark [20/3/2017]
Hamar Kommune expects that skaters can start moving into their new indoor facility around easter.


Videos:

Watch the latest related videos below, or go to the full collection of videos.


Pictures:

Below are the latest related images. See the full image collection for more photos.

2017: Hamar Skatehall: Show Picture
Plans for the new indoor skatepark in Hamar.

2017: Hamar Skatehall: Show Picture
New indoor skatepark being built in Hamar. Photo by Betongpark.

2017: Hamar Skatehall: Show Picture
New indoor skatepark in Hamar. Photo by Pieter Hulleman/Betongpark.


Go Fish:

No articles found

No pictures found