The Justme Website | Skatespots | Events | Videos |
Sj蛆ikvegen Asphalt Bowl (2013 - ) Articles | Videos | Photos | Calendar

Asphalt bowl in Rogaland, Norway.

Also known as: Sj蛆ikvegen Skatepark / Sj蛆ikvegen Bowl / Haugesund Bowl / Haugesund Skatepark / Haugesund Asphalt Bowl


Sj蛆ikvegen 10, 5515 Haugesund, Norway.


Asphalt bowl with various depths built in 2013.

Map: [Get Directions]

Below is a browseable map of the location.

Embed Code:

Copy the code below to add this map to your blog or website.

Related Stuff

Below are the latest related articles. See the full list of articles for more related news and updates.


Watch the latest related videos below, or go to the full collection of videos.


Below are the latest related images. See the full image collection for more photos.

Go Fish:

No articles found

No pictures found