The Justme Website | Skatespots | Events | Videos | Skaters |
Helligdommen Skatepark (2014 - ) Articles | Videos | Photos | Calendar

Skatepark in Gentofte, Denmark.

Also known as: J詒ers / Gentofte Skatepark


Location:

NOTE: Location on map is aproximate!

Skatepark:

1700 square meter skatepark in Gentofte, Denmark. Designed by Pivotech and Rytter arkitekter, and built by Wonder Concrete in 2014.

Map: [Get Directions]

Below is a browseable map of the location.


Embed Code:

Copy the code below to add this map to your blog or website.


Related Stuff
Articles:

Below are the latest related articles. See the full list of articles for more related news and updates.


Videos:

Watch the latest related videos below, or go to the full collection of videos.


Pictures:

Below are the latest related images. See the full image collection for more photos.


Go Fish:

No articles found

No pictures found