The Justme Website | Skatespots | Events | Videos | Skaters |
Norrebro Miniramp (2012 - ) Articles | Videos | Photos | Calendar

Concrete Miniramp in Copenhagen, Denmark.

Also known as: Nrrebroparken Miniramp / Norrebro Concrete Miniramp


Location:

NOTE: LOCATION ON MAP IS APROXIMATE.

Miniramp:

Concrete miniramp with a bank hip.

Built by ENR. Completed november 2012.

Map: [Get Directions]

Below is a browseable map of the location.


Embed Code:

Copy the code below to add this map to your blog or website.


Related Stuff
Articles:

Below are the latest related articles. See the full list of articles for more related news and updates.

Copenhagen Gets Concrete Miniramp [28/11/2012]
ENR has finished building a new concrete miniramp in Copenhagen.


Videos:

Watch the latest related videos below, or go to the full collection of videos.


Pictures:

Below are the latest related images. See the full image collection for more photos.

2012: Norrebro Miniramp: Show Picture
Miniramp with a hip in Norrebro, Copenhagen, Denmark.


Go Fish:

No articles found

No pictures found