The Justme Website | News & Articles | Skatespots | Events | Guides |
Ramp-Riders Articles | Videos | Photos | Calendar

Ramp-Riders is a Danish skatepark company.

Also known as: Ramp Riders


Location:

P Bjerget 10, 2400 Kbenhavn, Denmark

Skateparks:

2012: Flledparken Skatepark Vert Ramp
2012: Roskilde Skatepark Bowl
2011:
Copenhagen Skatepark bowl
????: The Nike Pool
????: Hrsholm Skatepark

Websites:

http://ramp-riders.com/

Map:

Below is a browseable map of the location.


Embed Code:

Copy the code below to add this map to your blog or website.


Related Stuff
Articles:

Below are the latest related articles. See the full list of articles for more related news and updates.


Videos:

Watch the latest related videos below, or go to the full collection of videos.


Pictures:

Below are the latest related images. See the full image collection for more photos.


Go Fish:

Below is some stuff that might be related, just not properly connected yet.

Flipside Camp Update [25/2/2013]
Construction has started at the Flipside Camp at Lista in Norway. Here is some information.

Flledparken gets Europes biggest vert ramp [17/8/2012]
Construction has started on what will be the biggest vert ramp in Europe. Here is some informaiton.

New Bowl In Roskilde [21/7/2012]
A new bowl has been built in Roskilde. Here is some information.