The Justme Website | Skatespots | Events | Guides |
Tjψme Skateklubb (2010 - ) Articles | Videos | Photos | Calendar

Local skateboard organisation in Tjψme, Norway

Also known as: Tjψme Skateboardklubb


History:

The organisation was founded 06.05.2010.

Skateparks:

Tjψme Skateklubb runs Tjψme Skatepark.

Events:

2013 - xxxx: Tjψme Skate Galla

Websites:

2011 - xxxx: Facebook [http://www.facebook.com/groups/103999549655270/]
20?? - xxxx: WordPress [https://tjomeskateklubb.wordpress.com/]

Map: [Get Directions]

Below is a browseable map of the location.


Embed Code:

Copy the code below to add this map to your blog or website.


Related Stuff
Articles:

Below are the latest related articles. See the full list of articles for more related news and updates.

Tjψme Skateklubb Got Award [18/10/2017]
Tjψme Skateklubb won Tjψme kommunes kulturpris 2017 for their work at Tjψme Skatepark.

Tjψme Skate Presentation [8/3/2016]
Tjψme Skateklubb has published a presentation of Tjψme Skatepark and the Tjψme Skate Galla event.

Tjψme Skate Galla 2016 Dates [10/1/2016]
This years Tjψme Skate Galla is being held 17-19 June 2016.


Videos:

Watch the latest related videos below, or go to the full collection of videos.


Pictures:

Below are the latest related images. See the full image collection for more photos.


Go Fish:

Below are articles that might be related, just not properly connected yet.

NORB NM 2016 Is Being Held In Stavanger [19/11/2015]
Next years Norwegian skateboard championships are being held between 29 - 31 July 2016, at the new Tasta Skatepark that is being built in Stavanger next year.

No pictures found