The Justme Website | Skatespots | Events | Videos |
Sisimut Bowl (2012 - ) Articles | Videos | Photos | Calendar

Skatepark in Sisimut, Grenland.

Also known as: Sisimut Skatepark


NOTE: Location on map is aproximate!


160 square meter concrete kindey bowl, desinged by Pivotech and built by Beaver Concrete in 2012.

Map: [Get Directions]

Below is a browseable map of the location.

Embed Code:

Copy the code below to add this map to your blog or website.

Related Stuff

Below are the latest related articles. See the full list of articles for more related news and updates.


Watch the latest related videos below, or go to the full collection of videos.


Below are the latest related images. See the full image collection for more photos.

Go Fish:

No articles found

No pictures found