The Justme Website | Skatespots | Events | Videos | Skaters |
Speilen Skatepark (2012 - ) Articles | Videos | Photos | Calendar

Outdoor skatepark in Mandal, Norway.

Also known as: Betongparken Soleklar / Mandal Skatepark / Soleklar Skatepark


Location:

Speilen, Giert Giertsens Gate 29, 4514 Mandal, Norway.

Skatepark:

Since the municipality lacked funds, a temporary skatepark was built in 2012.

In 2014 obstacles from the old indoor skatepark was moved to Speilen.

Map: [Get Directions]

Below is a browseable map of the location.


Embed Code:

Copy the code below to add this map to your blog or website.


Related Stuff
Articles:

Below are the latest related articles. See the full list of articles for more related news and updates.

Mandal Open 2018 Live Footage #2 [5/6/2018]
Mandal Open 2018 Live Footage #2

Mandal Open 2018 Live Footage #1 [5/6/2018]
Mandal Open 2018 Live Footage #1.

Mandal Open 2018 Tare TV Footage [4/6/2018]
Tare TV edit from Mandal Open.


Videos:

Watch the latest related videos below, or go to the full collection of videos.


Pictures:

Below are the latest related images. See the full image collection for more photos.

2018: Event Flyers: Show Picture
poster

2018: Event Flyers: Show Picture
Mandal Open Poster.

2018: Event Flyers: Show Picture
Mandal Open Poster.


Go Fish:

No articles found

No pictures found