The Justme Website | Skatespots | Events | Videos | Skaters |
Adriatic Bowl (2015 - ) Articles | Videos | Photos | Calendar

The Adriatic Bowl is a skatepark in Fano, Italy.

Also known as: Fano Bowl / Fano Skatepark


Location:

NOTE: Location on map is aproximate!

Skatepark:

Concrete bowl built by Dreamland in 2015.

Map: [Get Directions]

Below is a browseable map of the location.


Embed Code:

Copy the code below to add this map to your blog or website.


Related Stuff
Articles:

Below are the latest related articles. See the full list of articles for more related news and updates.

Adriatic Pool Party 2018 Footage [6/7/2018]
Adriatic Pool Party has come to the end but so many memories still remain. If you want to relive the sensations and see the best tricks of the event you cant miss this video recap of this wonderful weekend.

Adriatic Pool Party 2018 Results and Footage [6/7/2018]
Adriatic Pool Party Results and Footage.

Adriatic Bowl Opening Footage [24/11/2015]
People came from all over Italy to try out the new bowl in Fano on the opening day.


Videos:

Watch the latest related videos below, or go to the full collection of videos.

2015: Adriatic Bowl
Adriatic Bowl/Fano/15.11.15
Play This Video

2015: Adriatic Bowl
Adriatic Bowl Opening Session from share skateboarding
Play This Video


Pictures:

Below are the latest related images. See the full image collection for more photos.


Go Fish:

No articles found

No pictures found