The Justme Website | News & Articles | Skatespots | Events | Guides | NM17 |
Eiksmarka Microramp (2015) Articles | Videos | Photos | Calendar

Microramp in Asker, Norway.

Also known as: Eiksmarka Skatepark / Asker Skatepark


Location:

Eiksmarka Skole, Niels Leuchs vei 56, 1359 Eiksmarka, Norway.

Skatepark:

Wood miniramp built by Eiksmarka Rulleklubb in 2015.

Map:

Below is a browseable map of the location.


Embed Code:

Copy the code below to add this map to your blog or website.


Related Stuff
Articles:

Below are the latest related articles. See the full list of articles for more related news and updates.

Microramp Completed at Eiksmarka [21/9/2015]
Eiksmarka Rullarlag has completed the microramp at Eiksamarka Skole.

Money For Eiksmarka Skatepark [17/12/2014]
Eiksmarka Rulleklubb has received 93.000 kr to build a skatepark at Eiksmarka Skole.


Videos:

Watch the latest related videos below, or go to the full collection of videos.


Pictures:

Below are the latest related images. See the full image collection for more photos.

2015: Eiksmarka Microramp: Show Picture
The new microramp at Eiksmarka. Photo by Eiksmarka Rulleklubb.

2015: Event Flyers: Show Picture
Eiksmarka Microramp Official Opening Poster


Go Fish:

Below is some stuff that might be related, just not properly connected yet.