The Justme Website | Skatespots | Events | Videos | Skaters |
Nibe Skatepark (2017 - ) Articles | Videos | Photos | Calendar

Skatepark in Nibe, Denmark.

Also known as: Nibe Boldklub Skatepark


Location:

Nibe Boldklub, Hobrovej 38, 9240 Nibe, Denmark.

Map: [Get Directions]

Below is a browseable map of the location.


Embed Code:

Copy the code below to add this map to your blog or website.


Related Stuff
Articles:

Below are the latest related articles. See the full list of articles for more related news and updates.

Nibe Got Skatepark [3/10/2017]
FSR Beton built a new skatepark in Nibe this summer.


Videos:

Watch the latest related videos below, or go to the full collection of videos.


Pictures:

Below are the latest related images. See the full image collection for more photos.

2017: Nibe Skatepark: Show Picture
Photo by FSR Beton.


Go Fish:

No articles found

No pictures found