The Justme Website | Skatespots | Events | Guides |
Tollbukaia Articles | Videos | Photos | Calendar

Tollbukaia is a dock in Oslo, Norway.

Also known as: Langkaia / Havnelagret Skate Spot / Havnelagret Skatepark / Tollbukaia Skatepark / Langkaia Skatepark




Show Articles By: [Added] [2017] [2016] [2015] [2014] [2013] [2012] [2011] [2010] [2009] [2008] [2007] [2006] [2005]


Spotcheck: Tollbukaia March 2017 [26/3/2017]
Here are some fresh pictures of the ledges and skatespot at Tollbukaia in Oslo.

Oslo in April [12/5/2016]
Martin Stuve Strm has put out a new HD video featuring some Oslo spots.

Skate Oslo with Michael Sommer [20/7/2015]
Join Michael Sommer for a day of skating in Oslo, Norway.

BSI 2014 Results [30/6/2014]
Here are results from this years Bernhard Sports Invitational.

Spotcheck: Havnelagret Skate Spot May 2013 [5/6/2013]
Here are some more photos from the built for skate spot at Tollbukaia in Oslo, Norway.

Spotcheck: Tollbodkaia Oslo May 2013 [14/5/2013]
New stuff has been built down at Tollbodkaia in Oslo. Here is an update.

Spotcheck: Tollbodkaia Ledges Oslo April 2013 [10/5/2013]
Long ledges can be found at the new Tollbodkaia in Oslo.