The Justme Website | Skatespots | Events | Videos | Skaters |
Morges Skatepark Articles | Videos | Photos | Calendar

Morges Skatepark is a skatepark in Morges, Switzerland.

Also known as: Skatepark Morges / Vertou Park Skatepark / Lake Geneva Skatepark


Park View of Morges Skatepark
Martin Bommeli made this park view video from Morges Skatepark.

Videos




Related Groups

Read more about Morges Skatepark.


Related Stuff
Articles:

Below are the latest related articles. See the full list of articles for more related news and updates.

Park View of Morges Skatepark [27/12/2017]
Martin Bommeli made this park view video from Morges Skatepark.

New Skatepark In Morges [2/7/2017]
A new skatepark has been built in Morges, Switzerland.


Videos:

Watch the latest related videos below, or go to the full collection of videos.


Pictures:

Below are the latest related images. See the full image collection for more photos.


Go Fish:

No articles found

No pictures found