The Justme Website | Skatespots | Events | Guides |
Kenneli DIY Skatepark Articles | Videos | Photos | Calendar

Indoor skatepark in Tampere, Finland.

Also known as: Tampere Skatepark / Tampere Indoor Skatepark / Tampere Indoor Bowl / Kenneli Skatepark



Manserama 2017 Footage
Here is some footage from Manserama at Kenneli DIY Skatepark in Tampere, Finland.

Videos


Related Stuff
Articles:

Below are the latest related articles. See the full list of articles for more related news and updates.

Manserama 2017 Footage [29/11/2017]
Here is some footage from Manserama at Kenneli DIY Skatepark in Tampere, Finland.

Kenneli DIY Skatepark To Discuss Street Course [9/10/2017]
Skaters are invited to give their input on the new street course at Kenneli DIY Skatepark in Tampere on Wednesday, October 11, 2017.

New Skatepark In Tampere This Summer [12/5/2017]
The new olympic grade skatepark in Tampere was built by voulenteers and unemployed, and will open in June.


Videos:

Watch the latest related videos below, or go to the full collection of videos.


Pictures:

Below are the latest related images. See the full image collection for more photos.

2017: Kenneli DIY Skatepark: Show Picture
Plans for the new street course.


Go Fish:

No articles found

No pictures found