The Justme Website | Skatespots | Events | Guides |
Tikkutehdas DIY (2012) Articles | Videos | Photos | Calendar

Small DIY skatepark in Tampere, Finland.

Also known as: Pispala DIY Park / Pispala Skatepark / Tampere Skatepark / Tampere DIY Skatepark



Support Tikkutehdas DIY Skatepark
Vote for Tikkutehdas DIY Skatepark to win up to 2000 euros / season.

External Links

Cast your vote from the link below.

Sahkolaitos - Seurat ja yhteist


Related Stuff
Articles:

Below are the latest related articles. See the full list of articles for more related news and updates.

Support Tikkutehdas DIY Skatepark [24/10/2017]
Vote for Tikkutehdas DIY Skatepark to win up to 2000 euros / season.

Spotcheck: Pispala DIY Skatepark July 2012 [5/10/2012]
While in Finland we stopped by the DIY skatepark being built in Pispala, Tampere. Here is some information and footage.


Videos:

Watch the latest related videos below, or go to the full collection of videos.

2013: Tampere DIY
Tampere DIY
Play This Video

2011: Tampere DIY
Tampere DIY
Play This Video

2011: Tampere DIY
Tampere DIY
Play This Video


Pictures:

Below are the latest related images. See the full image collection for more photos.

2012: Pispala DIY Skatepark: Show Picture
DIY Skatepark in Tampere, Finland.

2012: Pispala DIY Skatepark: Show Picture
DIY Skatepark in Tampere, Finland.

2012: Pispala DIY Skatepark: Show Picture
DIY Skatepark in Tampere, Finland.


Go Fish:

No articles found

No pictures found