The Justme Website | Skatespots | Events | Guides |
Kenneli DIY Skatepark Articles | Videos | Photos | Calendar

Indoor skatepark in Tampere, Finland.

Also known as: Tampere Skatepark / Tampere Indoor Skatepark / Tampere Indoor Bowl / Kenneli Skatepark



Kenneli DIY Skatepark To Discuss Street Course
Skaters are invited to give their input on the new street course at Kenneli DIY Skatepark in Tampere on Wednesday, October 11, 2017.

Pictures

The original plan to be discussed at the meeting.




External Links

Connect with the event on Facebook.

https://www.facebook.com/events/1451672124899746/


Related Stuff
Articles:

Below are the latest related articles. See the full list of articles for more related news and updates.

Manserama 2017 Footage [29/11/2017]
Here is some footage from Manserama at Kenneli DIY Skatepark in Tampere, Finland.

Kenneli DIY Skatepark To Discuss Street Course [9/10/2017]
Skaters are invited to give their input on the new street course at Kenneli DIY Skatepark in Tampere on Wednesday, October 11, 2017.

New Skatepark In Tampere This Summer [12/5/2017]
The new olympic grade skatepark in Tampere was built by voulenteers and unemployed, and will open in June.


Videos:

Watch the latest related videos below, or go to the full collection of videos.


Pictures:

Below are the latest related images. See the full image collection for more photos.

2017: Kenneli DIY Skatepark: Show Picture
Plans for the new street course.


Go Fish:

No articles found

No pictures found