The Justme Website | Skatespots | Events | Guides |
Sofiendalsskolen Skatepark (2017) Articles | Videos | Photos | Calendar

Skatepark in Haslev, Denmark.

Also known as: Haslev Skatepark



New Skatepark In Haslev
FSR Beton has built a new skatepark at Sofiendalsskolen in Haslev.

Pictures


Related Stuff
Articles:

Below are the latest related articles. See the full list of articles for more related news and updates.

New Skatepark In Haslev [3/10/2017]
FSR Beton has built a new skatepark at Sofiendalsskolen in Haslev.


Videos:

Watch the latest related videos below, or go to the full collection of videos.


Pictures:

Below are the latest related images. See the full image collection for more photos.

2017: Haslev Skatepark: Show Picture
Photo by FSR Beton.


Go Fish:

No articles found

No pictures found