The Justme Website | Skatespots | Events | Guides |
Kildegrden Eventcirkel (2017) Articles | Videos | Photos | Calendar

Also known as: Roskilde Skatepark



Roskilde Got New Skatepark
The new event circle FSR Beton built at Kildegrden in Roskilde looks like a decent skatepark.

Pictures


Related Stuff
Articles:

Below are the latest related articles. See the full list of articles for more related news and updates.

Roskilde Got New Skatepark [3/10/2017]
The new event circle FSR Beton built at Kildegrden in Roskilde looks like a decent skatepark.


Videos:

Watch the latest related videos below, or go to the full collection of videos.


Pictures:

Below are the latest related images. See the full image collection for more photos.

2017: Roskilde Event Circle: Show Picture
Photo by FSR Beton.


Go Fish:

No articles found

No pictures found