The Justme Website | News & Articles | Skatespots | Events | Guides | NM17 |
ABEC Skatepark (2013) Articles | Videos | Photos | Calendar

ABEC Skatepark is an indoor skatepark in Tampere, Finland.

Also known as: Tampere Indoor Skatepark / Tampere Skatepark



Spotcheck: ABEC Skeittihalli 2013-2015
Here are some pictures from the indoor skatepark in Tampere.

Pictures

Below are some pictures from 2013.






Videos

The video below is from 2015.




External Links

Follow ABEC Skeittihalli on Facebook.

https://www.facebook.com/ABECskate


Related Stuff
Articles:

Below are the latest related articles. See the full list of articles for more related news and updates.

Spotcheck: ABEC Skeittihalli 2013-2015 [28/10/2016]
Here are some pictures from the indoor skatepark in Tampere.

Finland Skateboard Championships 2016 [27/10/2016]
Qualifications for this years Finnish skateboard championships kicks off this month, and the finals are being held in Turku 10th December 2016.

New indoor skatepark in Tampere [4/4/2013]
A new indoor skatepark has been built in Tampere, Finland. Here is some information.


Videos:

Watch the latest related videos below, or go to the full collection of videos.


Pictures:

Below are the latest related images. See the full image collection for more photos.

2013: ABEC Skatepark: Show Picture
Indoor skatepark in Tampere, Finland. Photo by ABEC Skeittihalli.

2013: ABEC Skatepark: Show Picture
Indoor skatepark in Tampere, Finland. Photo by ABEC Skeittihalli.

2016: Event Flyers: Show Picture
Skate SM Full Poster


Go Fish:

Below is some stuff that might be related, just not properly connected yet.