The Justme Website | Skatespots | Events | Guides |
Tjme Skateklubb (2010) Articles | Videos | Photos | Calendar

Local skateboard organisation in Tjme, Norway

Also known as: Tjme Skateboardklubb



Tjme Skate Presentation
Tjme Skateklubb has published a presentation of Tjme Skatepark and the Tjme Skate Galla event.

Related Groups

More related information on The Justme Website.

Tjme Skatepark
Tjme Skategalla


External Links

Read the article in Norwegian from the link below.

Medium - Hva er Tjme Skategalla?


Related Stuff
Articles:

Below are the latest related articles. See the full list of articles for more related news and updates.

Tjme Skateklubb Got Award [18/10/2017]
Tjme Skateklubb won Tjme kommunes kulturpris 2017 for their work at Tjme Skatepark.

Tjme Skate Presentation [8/3/2016]
Tjme Skateklubb has published a presentation of Tjme Skatepark and the Tjme Skate Galla event.

Tjme Skate Galla 2016 Dates [10/1/2016]
This years Tjme Skate Galla is being held 17-19 June 2016.


Videos:

Watch the latest related videos below, or go to the full collection of videos.


Pictures:

Below are the latest related images. See the full image collection for more photos.


Go Fish:

Below are articles that might be related, just not properly connected yet.

NORB NM 2016 Is Being Held In Stavanger [19/11/2015]
Next years Norwegian skateboard championships are being held between 29 - 31 July 2016, at the new Tasta Skatepark that is being built in Stavanger next year.

No pictures found