The Justme Website | News & Articles | Skatespots | Events | Guides | NM17 |
Gran Skatepark (2012) Articles | Videos | Photos | Calendar

Skatepark in Gran, Norway.

Also known as: Gran Ungdomsskole Skatepark



Gran Official Opening
The new park at Gran has been officially opened.

Related Articles

The new skatepark at Gran Ungdomsskole was ready last year.

The 1000 square meter skatepark was built with granit from China.
External Links

Sources and more information in Norwegian.